Tuesday, February 02, 2010

Area 3 Team Finalists - Elementary

Grade 1

Bloomfield Academy

Ibanez, John Carlo; Lucido, Julian Angelo; David, Havana

Dela Salle Zobel School

Tsui, Victoria; the rest c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

Divine Light Academy

Kato, Shingo Jao; Navarro, Alyssa Kathleen; Angala, Alexi Nicole

Elizabeth Seton School

Acosta, Erika Leane; Lim, Charisse Janelle; De La Cruz, Kristina Marie

Immaculate Heart of Mary College

Solomon, Jorel; Gonzales, Nicole Jasmine; Jejones, Lorenzo Mari

Manresa School

Recio, Juliana; Lozano, Dauphne; Boscan, Sophia Angela

Maria Ferrari

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

Muntinlupa Cosmopolitan

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

Olivarez College

Santiago, Francely; Presingular, Cassandra; Carillo, Elde Schiedze

PAREF Southridge School for Boys

Abola, Juan Pablo; the rest c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

PAREF Woodrose

Morada, Michiko Therere; the rest c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

San Beda College, Alabang

Fadri, Vincent Paul; Castro, Blythe; Ong, Guen

SFAC – Las Piñas ( Main)

Palabrica, Ivan Khien Christian; Sotto, Kai Zachary; Aquitan, Hanna Beatriz

South Mansfield

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

Southern Montessori

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

St Alphonsus Ligouri Integrated School

Morano, Geralen; Tan, King Harvey; Manresa, Angel Chermiel

Sunshine Christian

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

UPHR – Las Piñas

Siy, Stephen Benjamin; Dahig, Julienne Ross; Galpo, Aislin Noelle

Grade 2
Ann Arbor Montessori

Cabanyog, Marian; David, Pamela; Josue, Nicole

Bloomfield Academy

Fernandez, Jose Raphael; Olalia, Whaayd Miguel

Dela Salle Zobel School

Barzoga, Lorenzo; Herrera, Gregorio; De Grano, Justine Angela

Divine Light Academy

Elizabeth Seton School

Angulo, Aaron Adrian; Sarrosa, John Carlo; Macaraig, Caitlin Marguerith

Immaculate Heart of Mary College

Buendia, Zeth Geister; Daza, Simon Gabriel; Ablao, Sharin

Maria Ferrari

Azarcon, Samuel: the rest c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

Muntilupa Cosmopolitan

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

PAREF Southridge School for Boys

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

PAREF Woodrose

Robang, Andrea; the rest c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

San Beda College, Alabang

Colorito, Katrina Laura; Hinga, John Ian Louise; Punzalan, Jessica Danyal

SFAC - Pamplona

South Mansfield

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

Southern Montessori

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

Southville Int’l School College

Hernandez, Iñigo Miguel; Castro, Stefano; Lee, Seun Hyun

St Alphonsus Ligouri Integrated School

Gando, Angela Camille; Aguila, Maricel Shaina; Feliciano, Godspeed

Sunshine Christian

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

UPHR – Las Piñas

Calderas, John Vincent; Millares, Clarence; Martin, Angelina Marlive

Veritas Parochial School

Buitizon, Lester Joseph; Maog, Margaux Jade; Pareño, Veronica Monique

Ville St. John Academy

Lamson, Justine Angela; Tirol, Gabriel; De Castro, Wendy

Westfield Science Oriented School

Sanchez, Kris Ysabel; Sanchez, Mearah Jane; Paw, Matthew Isaac

Grade 3

Ann Arbor Montessori

Punay, Justine Nicole; Choy, Jayson; Dangan, Ralph

Bloomfield Academy

Kobayashi, Miyuki; Villanueva, Julia Visha; the rest c/o DepEd Las Piñas

De La Salle Zobel School

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

Divine Light Academy

Hernandez, Ymanuel; Mercado, Marjon Shaye; Fetil, Jan Joshua

Elizabeth Seton Main

Maulion, Albert Jhames; Natividad, Justin Aaron; Angulo, Alwin Adrian

Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas City

Garcia, Phinam Jethro; Recaido, Nicole Deszherie; Unicruz, Franz Lloyd

Immaculate Heart of Mary College

Pongyan, Edmund; Sanchez, Katherine; Brebaño, Ace

Manresa School

Palaypay, Sean Christian; Ozaeta, Julienne; Quiogue, Catherine

Maria Ferrari

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

PAREF Southridge School for boys

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

PAREF Woodrose

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

San Beda College Alabang

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

SFAC – Main

De Villa, Alyanna; Piscasio, David Angelo; Aurellano, Renz Matthew

Southern Montessori

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

Southville Int’l. School & Colleges

Papa, Christian Joseph/Sybyngco, Matthew; Katsumi, Syou

S t. Alphonsus Ligouri Integrated School

Yap, Johannes Nelson; Manresa, Amiel Chedryc/Temporada, Paulo Ceasar

Sto. Niño de Eucharistia Academy

Tulaylay, Justin; Chavez, Christopher Wren; Pagunuran, Samantha

Sunshine Christian

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

The Learning Child

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

UPHR – Las Piñas

Abunales, Judith; Alviedo, Justin Bryl; Gaurana, Aldrey

Ville St. John Academy

Desacola, Thea Mitzi; Gutierrez, Franchesca Chiny; San Mateo, Timothy Neil

Grade 4

Ann Arbor Montessori

Alonzo, Dane Helma; Esguerra, Henrich August; Robles, Ralph Carl

De La Salle Zobel School

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

Divine Light Academy

Anisco, Kyle Eunice; Jolejole, Sophia Tercelle; Davidson, Thomas

Elizabeth Seton School

Belen, Martin Carlo; Santiago, Robert Uriel; Mendoza, Raphael

Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas

Hernandez, Neil Jerome; Untalan, Leorenz Kaelo; Riñon, Sofia Urielle

Immaculate Heart of Mary College

Gutierrez, Gian Emille; Chua, Justin Gabriel; Numag, Amanda Louie

Manresa School

Cruz, Lizzelle Ann; Abad, Kathleen Claire; Carabeo, Angela Gabrielle

Maria Ferrari

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

OB Montessori Center Las Piñas

Garcia, Virginia Gemma; Mejia, Alesandra Katrina; the rest c/o DepEd Las Piñas

PAREF Southridge School for boys

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

PAREF Woodrose

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

San Beda College Alabang

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

SFAC – Main

De Vera, Bill John; Martinez, Aica Marie; Martinez, Alizsa Joy

Southern Montessori

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

Southville Int’l. School & Colleges

Mendoza, Adrian Charles; Say III, Romero; Lee Yao Jung

St. Alphonsus Ligouri Integrated School

Yap, Johannes Nicolo; Andres, John David; Caluya, Precious

Sunshine Christian

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

UPHR Las Piñas

Lopez, Oman Troy; Apolonio, Veronica; Bernal, Jean Ryan

Westfield Science Oriented School

Rosario, Samantha Kristina; Moon, Sarah So Yeong; Pamintuan, Kenneth

Grade 5

Ann Arbor Montessori

Fabian, Therese Ayn; Dela Cruz, Rhem Leoric/Pleno, Tiara;

Bloomfield Academy

Maranan, James Quin; Mamutub, John Bonaparte; Sese, Wandy MIchael

De La Salle Zobel School

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

Divine Light Academy

Valenzuela, Jolene; Agustin, Michael Christopher; Joson, Richelle Anne

Elizabeth Seton School

Trazo, Jaime Gabriel; Lim, Cassandra Julianne; Agregado, Ysabel Eugene

Immaculate Heart of Mary College

Zuno, Erika Andrea, Agustin, Ma. Rosita; Mendoza, Nathaniel

Manresa School

Rey, Lorenzo Miguel; Manuzon, Albert; Medina, Jeremy

Maria Ferrari

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

PAREF Southridge School for Boys

PAREF Woodrose

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

San Beda College Alabang

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

SFAC – Las Piñas

Narrvadez, Funig Anne; Canonizado, Camille Anne; Pedrido, Rudge Jache

Southern Montessori

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

Southville Int’l. School & Colleges

Tanno, Gen Mark; Rich Kim, Kim Je Seok; Uy Hannah Trisha Gail

St. Alphonsus Ligouri Integrated School

Ecat, Mary Grace; Gando, Angela Christine; Carreon, Kenneth

Sunshine Christian

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

The Learning Child

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

UPHR Las Piñas

Bernal, Kyle Vincent; Martin, Marlon Oliver; Ocampo, Katrine Aimer

Ville St. John Academy

Cabais, Alvin Jae; Cabiza, Psekty Joy; De Castro, Ean Jhon

Grade 6

Bloomfield Academy

de Gala, Luis Angelo; Matibag, Kyle Camille

De la Salle Zobel School

Echavaria, Carlos Benedict; Villar, Miguel

Divine Light Academy

Torrecampo, Christinne Jereman; Rivero, Russel Adrian

Elizabeth Seton School

Ferrer, Kenneth Glenn; Buenaventura, Aldrin Lenard

Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas City

Gerona, Rusjonell;Ventura, Alissandra

Immaculate Heart of Mary College

NANGAN, Jireh Marie; NAKAEGAWA, Hajime

Manresa School

NARIDA, Ellora Trisha; SINAY, Ramon Carlo

Maria Ferrari

Dela Torre, Nikkalaine; c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

PAREF Southridge School for Boys

Mendoza, Matthew; c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

PAREF Woodrose

Robang, Alicia; Tongco, Angelica Mae

San Beda College, Alabang

Madriaga, Danielle; Domingo, Allan Cedrick

SFAC - Las Piñas (Main)

Isip, Jean Pierre; Oxiano, Robert Rigo

Southern Montessori

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

St. Alphonsus Ligouri Integrated School

Jacob, John Anthony; Espera, Andrew John

The Learning Child

Names c/o DepEd Muntinlupa

UPHR - Las Piñas

Todena, Jonathan; Montevirgen, Ruth

Ville St. John Academy

RAMOS, Almina Crista; QUIROS, Arnina Beatrice

6 comments:

Ravenclaw said...

correction: Area 3 Finalists elementary, Grade 2, Matthew Isaac Paw is the correct name not Matthew Isaac Paco..... he's from westfield science oriented school....


thanks po...

Albert said...

Please correct my name. Grade 5 Manresa School should be MANUZON, ALBERT J.

LMC said...

For Area 3 Team Finalist Elementary, Grade 4 - Manresa School --- please correct the name of my daughter -- should be Cruz, Lizelle Ann. One Z only and not two Zs. Thanks.

RRA said...

Please correct the name of AQUIATAN, HANNA BEATRIZ - Area 3 Finalist Elementary, GRADE 1 - SFAC Main...Thanks.

Ainne said...

Correction for the name of the Area 3 - Grade 5 Team Finalist from Bloomfield Academy:

Mamutuk, John Bonaparte;
Sese, Nandy Michael

instead of

Mamutub, John Bonaparte;
Sese, Wandy MIchael

Thanks.

magdawbukaw said...

Kindly correct my son's surname. It's TEJONES, LORENZO MARI, not Jejones, Lorenzo Mari.
Area3 Finalist - Elementary,Grade1 level, Immaculate Heart of Mary College, Pque.
Thank you.