Sunday, February 02, 2014

Sectoral Individual Winners, Public HS

2014 Math Challenge Individual Finalists - Secondary Public Schools
 Grade 8A
1 Valerio, Andrea Marie Lagro HS QC
2 Moreno, Macmac  Lagro HS QC
3 Pangyarihan John Carlo Ramon Magsaysay Cubao HS QC
4 Donguines, Cedric Jerome Ramon Magsaysay Cubao HS QC
5 Cabral, John Christopher Polo National HS Valenzuela
Third Year A
1 Barasi, Ronelio Dalandanan National HS Valenzuela
2 Nepomuceno, Allan Lagro HS QC
3 Rodriguez, Richmond Roi F Torres HS Manila
4 Alentjan, Viq Ashley Canumay West National HS Valenzuela
5 Tolentin, Charliene Dalandanan National HS Valenzuela
6 Perez, Abraham L.  Ramon Magsaysay Cubao HS QC
7 Siton, Alberto Jr Batasan Hills National HS QC
8 Eraga, John Rey B. Parang HS Marikina
9 Reyes, Victor Laurence Rizal High School Pasig
10 Llandelar, James Vincent Dalandanan National HS Valenzuela
Fourth Year  A
1 Plano, Ryan Joshua Ramon Magsaysay Cubao HS QC
2 Rabadon, Jerson S. Lagro HS QC
3 Belvis, Byron A. Ramon Magsaysay Cubao HS QC
4 Manatad, Marc Kenneth V.  Bagong Silang High School Caloocan
5 Marientes, Carlo A. Araullo HS Manila
6 Iloso, Lynnette Dalandanan National HS Valenzuela
7 Pilapil, Lonell H. Marikina HS Marikina
8 Hiura, Eiji Lagro HS QC
9 Benabaye, John David Ramon Magsaysay Cubao HS QC
10 Baquiran, Genemar Oliver M. Fort Bonifacio HS Makati
 Grade 7B
1 Fadri, Joan Lyn C. Makati Science High School Makati
2 Domingo, Gelli A. Manila Sience HS Manila
3 Santos, Ryan Christopher L.  Valenzuela City Science HS Valenzuela
4 Herrera, Arzel Kyle R. Valenzuela City Science HS Valenzuela
 Grade 8B
1 Banzon, Christopher Makati Science HS Makati
2 Quires, Carl Joshua Valenzuela Science HS Valenzuela
3 Bamba. Kirk Patrick City of Mandaluyong SHS Mandaluyong
4 De La Cruz, Arnold Batasan Hills NHS QC
5 Tan, Genesis Jacinth Quezon City Science HS QC
6 Rodelas, Joseph Manila Science HS Manila
7 Caballero, Ira Dianne Paranaque Science HS Paranaque
 Third Year B
1 Fadri, Raymond Joseph Makati Science HS
2 Capellan, John Ashley City of Mandaluyong Science HS Mandaluyong
3 De La Cruz, Jan Reggie Valenzuela City Science HS Valenzuela
4 de Ocampo, Nathaniel Adriand Quezon City Science HS QC
5 Loro, Solon Roi N. SRCCMSTHS TAPAT
6 Yu Jade Kathleen Valenzuela City Science HS Valenzuela
7 Tanada, Patrick Allan S. Makati Science HS Makati
8 Sulan, Lemuel John Nicolas Ramon Magsaysay Cubao HS QC
Fourth Year B
1 Del Carmen, Maru Feriel Muntinlupa Science High School Muntinlupa
2 Sevilleno, Angelo Christian Valenzuela City Science HS Valenzuela
3 Taguinod, Joshua Ceedric B. Valenzuela City Science HS Valenzuela
4 Trilles, Helli-mar  Makati Science HS Makati
5 Fabros, John Morris Makati Science HS Makati
6 Palma, Casseus Earl Muntinlupa Science High School Muntinlupa
7 Aranas, Jonn Angel Makati Science HS Makati
8 Loresto, Jay Vee J. Ramon Magsaysay Cubao HS QC
9 De Vera, Penn Josef B. City of Mandaluyong Science HS Mandaluyong
10 Garcia, Jezariah Valenzuela City Science HS Valenzuela

No comments: