Wednesday, January 28, 2015

Area 2 Contestants for the Team Orals - HS Category A

Date: February 4, 2015
Time: 8 a.m
Venue: Pasig Catholic College


Area 2
Grade 7A
1. Dee Hwa Liong Academy
     Calalang, Herwin Pierre M.  ;  Berganio, Marc Joshua A. ; Cayabyab, Anne Pearl S.
2. Diliman Preparatory School
     Rafael Miguel B. Maningas ;  Ryle Kenneth R. Pineda ; Mark Andrew L. Chan
3. JCSGO Christian Academy
     Elmido, Ezra Mae S. ; Abad, Mekyla Patrice G. ;  Balita, Ziane Ysabel
4. Lourdes School Quezon City
     Ramos, John Carl, M. ;   Santos, Marc Daniell, P ;.  Izon, Joseph Raymund, F.
5. Marist School
     Daniel Isaac D. Fabella ;  Jarred Luke M. Bahia ;  Mathieu Lorenzo B. Carpio
6. Mater Carmeli School ( Novaliches )
     Costuna John Lennard C. ;   Balaoro, Lalaine G. ;    Picaña, Aries Vince A.
7. Meridian International Learning Academy
     Gutierrez, Renz Samuel G. ;     Park, Eun Hye ; Uy, Audric Zachary K. or Alinea, Edgardo A. Jr.
8. Multiple Intelligence International School
     Song, Young Jeon   K. ; Aguilar, Jana Mikaela H. ;   Camarillo, Isaac Fyodor  S.
9. PACE Academy
     Ee, Christian James S. ;    Chua, Richelle Aubrey A ;.    Tan, Jedidian Carl O.
10. School of Saint Anthony
     Mendoza, John Claude D. ;    Ines, Gherome Marti A. ;     See, Sean Jacob
11. School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
     Portacio, Anne Margaret M. ;     Avendaño, Mariane Desiree C.;     Barba, Rouie C. 
12. St. Bridget School
     Tiongco, Andrea S. ;     Nablo, Ivy Mae A. ;   Angeles, Sophia Therese V. or Gillana, Cena Marie B.
13. St. Patrick School of Novaliches, Inc.
     Tamayo, Lawrence C. ;     Lina, Joshua;     Tulod, John Kevin
14. St. Theresa's School of Novaliches
     Baita, Arlen Sean G. ;     Pilipina, Jerald Angelo O. ;     Montilla,  Anna Andrea M.
15. Sto.Niño de Novaliches School, Inc.
     Santiago, Patricia R. ;     Arcala, Natanael C.  ;     Abasda, Dodjie Emmanuel
16. T D and S Hope Christian Academy
     Seballos, Jerico C. ;     Ferre, Naomi Denise V.  ;     Chua, Shannen Leigh J.
17. The Academy of God's Children
     John Harold Cruz ;     Jan Joseph P. Vicente ;     Marc Christian C. Cabanes
18. University of the Philippines Integrated School
     Banatao, Nathan Arthur, O. ;     Gelera, Sean Albert, L. ;     Bernos, Rouel Matthew, C.
19. Victory Christian International School
     Yun, Sinu ;  Kim, Da Eun ;      Dy, Joshua Angelo R.
Grade 8A
1. CCF Life Academy Foundation, Inc.
    Dy, Lawrence Gabriel C.;    Arquero, Aaron James R.;    Ano, Isabella Loiuse N.
2.Dee Hwa Liong Academy
    Lao, Dorothy Nicole Y.;    Talampas, Jomar Florence A.;    Ong, Carolyn Jennie
3. Falcon School
    Tabujara, Oschielle Tracy;    Yarcia, Danner;    Flauta, Ma. Jasmine Belle
4. JCSGO Christian Academy
    Diag, Jehizkiah;    Salazar, Matthew S.;    Tan, Zael T.
5. Jean-Baptiste of Reims College
    Abadilla, Beatrice Claire S.;    Prieto, Aidan Raphael R.;    Sunga, Patricia Nicole G.
6. Lourdes School Quezon City
    Alipio, Joshua Benedict, V;.    Genuino, Nicolo Diego, F.;    Floresca, Mariya Averyl, D.L.
7. Mater Carmeli School ( Novaliches )
    Cercado, Ross Dominic S.;    Galang, James Earl B.;    Santos, Paulo Emmanuel S.
8. Meridian International Learning Academy
    Viernes, Vivienne Angelica H.;    Uy, Moses Matthew K.;    Rey, Moriah
9.Multiple Intelligence International School
    Reyes, Gianina Marie Gabrielle A.; Panaguiton, Miranda Bernadette A;. Rodas, Mathena Rain  P.;
10.PACE Academy
    Sy, Kylene Wynona V.;    Ong, Neal Garnett T.;    Co, Marcus Angelo H.
11.School of Saint Anthony
    Zhuang, Ella Mae F.;    Dela Cruz, Sidney Catherine N.;    Austria, Lorena Isabela E. or Rabaya, Ynna Louise O.
12.School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
    Angnged, Raissa Alyanna C.;    Luz, Ruth Maryanne A.;    Agatep, Anne Clarice A;.
13.St. Bridget School
    Sandico, Maxine Sophiya;   Ko, Sthephanie Kate R.;    Cristobal, Nicole Ann A.
14.St. Theresa's School of Novaliches
    Castillo, Maria Alyssa Paulyn T.;    Perez, Sebastian G.;    Tabuzo, Erik Peter A.
 Grade 9A
1.ADT Montessori School
    Mikaella T. Servillon;    Andrea Nicole P. Salubon;    Alliah Mari R. Alvarez
2.Dee Hwa Liong Academy
    Sagle, Norking Ace A.;    Mallari, Erica Ahn L.;    Mandap, Deceryl S.
3.Diliman Preparatory School
    Jasmine R. Rayel;    Chloe B. Borromeo;    Kimberley I. Sanchez
4.Falcon School
    Varon, Carissa Elaine F.;    Gadil, Veronica Yvonne B.;    Ramos, Karina
5.Ina ng Buhay Catholic School
    Miguel, Kim Alexander S.;    Quizan, Qyrk Eugene L.;    San Diego, Regina Beatrice A.
6.International Christian School
    Jasper John R. Alvarez;    Gene kyla P. Vista;    Risylle Joie O. Callangan or James Harrel P. Barbecho
7.Lourdes School Quezon City
    Jardiolin, Jaden, G.;    Fulo, Milca Lianne, P.;    Basa, Pierson Johann, S.
8.Mater Carmeli School ( Novaliches )
    Lim, Charlene Lois V.;    Badana, Charina Mae M.;    Guiling, Abdul Haqq C.
9.Meridian International Learning Academy
    Nibre, Johua V.;    Monroy, Alexandra Mae M.;    Lim, Angela Elisse M.
10.Multiple Intelligence International School
    Yoon, Hyun Gu   L.;    Kaida, Jinto  V.;    Chongbian, Sabine F.
11.PACE Academy
    Ong, Anne Caitlin D.;    Santos, Keith Adrian C.;    Lim, Reese Gabrielle D.
12.Philadelphia High School
    Bernardo, Luke Matthews B.;    Ting, Carlos Louis P.;    Ngo, Ryan Alexis Nigen N.
13.School of Saint Anthony
    Canlas, Cielo Abigail D.;    Young, Kimberly Ann R.;    Magpayo, Mark Brianne O.
14.School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
    Fajardo, Ma. Salome Patricia A;    Tan, Reina Ciel P.;    Dator, Bienne Gianina D.S.
15.T D and S Hope Christian Academy
    Masusi, Mikaela Victoria C.;    Roman, Francis Roland Louis R.;    Adolfo, Gian Danyl M.
16.Jose Rizal University
    Jeremy Shane M. Managuelod; Kaye A. Calungsod;Lloyd Emmanuel H. Troyo

Fourth Year A
1. Dee Hwa Liong Academy
    Tan, John Lester G.;    Ferrer, Franchesca S.
2. Diliman Preparatory School
    Cherie Lynne C. Gomintong;    Ho Jin Kim
3. Falcon School
    De Belen, Gabriel C.;    Yarcia, Drexzel L.
4. Mater Carmeli School ( Novaliches )
    Jimenez, Crinah Therese D.;    Abedes, Michael Angelo I.
5. Multiple Intelligence International School
    Tiangco, Alab J.; Fabi, Kayla S.
6. PACE Academy
    Uy, Almira Beatrice L.;    Choi, Kelsey U.
7. Philadelphia High School
    Tan, Julianne Agatha M;    Yap, Daniel Dominick
8. Sacred Heart Academy Of Novaliches
    Clarence Guanzon;    Jan Kevin Agawin
9. School of Saint Anthony
    Vilela, Paulina Hestia V.;    Valencia, Rafiel Timothy C.
10. School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
    Zuñiga, Cinderella C.;    Zulueta, Pia Ysabel B. or Peñaranda, Anne Nicole S.
11.Sto.Niño de Novaliches School, Inc.
    Dela Cueva, Nicole Ann A.;    Quibral, Joana Dennise D.G.
12.T D and S Hope Christian Academy
    Ronquillo, Raymond M.;    Maglinao, John Luis B.

1 comment:

Lawrence said...

In the CCF Life Academy contestants po sa Grade 8A, Ano, Isabella Loiuse should be Anog, Isabella Louise. Salamat po!