Monday, January 26, 2015

Area 2 Team Finalists - Elementary


Area 2 Finals
Date: February 3, 2015
Time: 8 a.m.
Venue: Pasig Catholic College



Grade 1
Diliman Preparatory School Commonwealth Campus
    Sacramento, Lucas Miguel Y.
    Tumanan, Abren Marner F.
    Castillo, Charlize Ivonne E.
Falcon School
    Pajila, Jasmin Graciela
    Miguel, Justin Jay, R.
    Almirol, Alyanna B.
God's Grace Christian School
    Salveblia, Al Francis Rey
     Gellido, Alec Brian
     Cabusao, Ruth Mareen
Jubilee Christian Academy
    Te, Jerome Austin N.
    Gan, Hannah Chloe C.
    Cabilangan, Magnus Alexander E.
La Salle Green Hills
    Magat, Mateo Andreas B.
    Aquino, Brandon Christian
    Maliksi, Gil Benedict O. or Andal, Jaime Luis M.
PACE Academy
    Hong, Ian Gabriel T.
    Gan, Kashieu Gabrielle L.
    Co, Sophie Jill D.
Pasig Catholic College
    Abrigo, Lance Danniel
    Allauigan, Mikaela Jasmine
    Arcalas, Frances Debborah
Philippine Institute of Quezon City
    Calderon, Sebastian
    Caisip, Elijah Vien
    Cabiling, Gabriel
School of Saint Anthony
    Emmanuel, Janine Andrea
    Bustamante, Josef
    Leyson, Redd
School of The Holy Spirit Of Quezon City
    Claridad, Maria Helena Antonina S.
    Tan, Selene Keisha Andreil C.
    Villar, Brielle Cherise R.
Twinkle Toes Academy, Inc.
    Dorango, Paul John P.
    Razon, Chia Rae D.
    Manzano, Jan Azriel R.
University of The Philippines Integrated School
    Dela Paz, Justin Martini, E.
    Sasing, Matthew, T.
    Suguitan, Lovina Mia, L.
Xavier School
    Angeles, Sean
    Agcaoili, Jacob
    Lim, Tyler
 Grade 2
Diliman Preparatory School Commonwealth Campus
    Kasilag, Lorenzo Franco D.
    Ables, Aydan Gabriel A.
    Danguilan, Alberta Kristea C.
Falcon School
    Lacuesta, John Louis
    Dollar, Harvey James
    Tarampi, Jean Cairo
Grace Christian College
    Lui, Luigi Trevor
    Sy, Luke
    So, Sergei Matteo or Ngo, Justin Miguel
La Immaculada Concepcion School
    Bulaon, Bruce Lansky D.
    Manuel, Clyde Julian M.
    Almario, Angelina Rej N.
La Salle Green Hills
    Mateo, Alejandro Earl R.
    Tobillo, Cecilio Angelo Jr. L
    Tenazas, Justin Nicholas C.
Lourdes School, Q.C.
    Bernardo, Diego Ben
    Mercado, John Paul
    Baniqued, Marky Miguel
Marist School
    Jaeden Miguel Castro
    David Lumba
    Jose Martin Augusto Victorino
MSA Whiz Kids Academy
    Alferez, Galaena Marla, P.
    Baldonado, Luke Jayd, F.
    Orpilla, Justin, J.
Pasig Catholic College
    Madrid, Sid Matthew
    Foronda, Carla
    Castro, Arwin Peter
School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
    Tuason, Maria Rita Victoria D.G.
    Acorda, Sofia Ginny Ysabelle C.
    Viaje, Niña Angelica Mae W.
St. Paul College, Pasig
    Viñas, Charly Mae P.
    Escario, Kate Bernise F.
    Laudico, Keona J. or Gesmundo, Mary Caitlin S.
St. Scholastica's Academy
    Aguto, Janiyah Kate Z.
    Magadia, Nicole Andrea L.
    Maxilom, Maven Clare M.
TD & S Hope Christian Academy
    Shin, Brian Jae Joon
    Robles, Dylan C.
    Apuan, Dianelle Beatrice L.
Twinkle Toes Academy, Inc.
    VIERNESTO, Katrina Ciel T.
    MAGSINO, Joel Ezekiel L.
    ENRIQUEZ, Anfernee Janssenn P.
University of the Philippines Integrated School
    Martinez, Marie Emmanuel, B.
    Doronila, Sancho Elias, G.
    Callanta, Luisa Grace, G. or Regino, Sophia Isabel, M.
Xavier School
    Manuel, Alexander
    Castro, Marcus
    Chua, Madison Wynn
 Grade 3
Blessed Sacrament Catholic School
    Pabaya, Enrico Dominic A.
    Moreno, John Christian D.
    De Real, Keil Mikayah N.
Dee Hwa Liong Academy
    Mina, Siefer Francois C.
    Francisco, Hannah Venice D.
    Salvador, Beatrix Faith A.
Diliman Preparatory School Commonwealth Campus
    Galamay, Wilmarc Samuel M.
    Gorgonia, Jenlyza
    Barnes, Jinji H.
Grace Christian College
    Lim Tiong Soon, Krystal  O.
    Wu, Sean Chandler S.
    Caritan, Amber Dorothy L. or Tan, Matthew Samuel
Jubilee Christian Academy
    Lee, Lance Ethan N.
    Santiago, Hans Zachary L.
    Tan, Eliza Janel L.
La Salle Green Hills
    Abara, Theodore D.
    Figuerres, Justin
    Ducay, Juan Gabriel
Lourdes School of Mandaluyong
    Lagman, Josh Nathan B.
    Lim, Davlon Takuto N.
    Lantin, Jeremy Ethan R.
Lourdes School, Q.C.
    Untalan, Charles Joshua V.
    Liguigan, Milan Anecey
    Gonzales, Adam Merrick
Marist School
    Aaron Camposano
    Sean Louis Bibe
    Lance Nemiaga
Mater Carmeli School
    Villaflores, Lance Gabriel M.
    Nicolas, Anathea Denine V.
    Capuchino, Jose Emmanuel Y.
Meridian International Learning Experience
    Marras, Memphis C.
    Castolo, Christadawn F.
    Clemente, Erin L.
PACE Academy
    Barandino, Wayne Marsson C.
    Payte, Brian Gabriel D.
    Gaw, Ylijah Willart F.
Pasig Catholic College
    Dela Cruz, Rovi Gabriel
    Maliwat, Ralph Justin
    Dancel, Johannes Raphael
Sacred Heart Academy Pasig
    Sychiuco, Jose Manuel
    Veloria, Andre Sebastian
    Jason Noah Abraham
School of Saint Anthony
    Abdon, Justice Leira
    Villalon, Martin Rafael
    Datu, Alyssa Nicole
University of the Philippines Integrated School
    Ap-apid, Athena Cleo, DG.
    Enaje, Stephanie Claire, S.
    Vibal, Erwyn Aenas, M.
Xavier School
    See, Josh
    Tan, David
    De Castro, Joaquin
 Grade 4
Dee Hwa Liong Academy
    Toma Cruz, Lei Dojoan S.
    Ko, Shaira Trish G.
    Ilao, Aaron Isaac C.
Grace Christian College
    Teh, Kristen Steffi S
    King, Anika Gayle K.
    Barandino, Zachary Ian
Jean-Baptiste of Reims College
    Batnag, Nathan Earendil P.
    Hernandez, Ram Eduard D.
    Nilo, Ricca Antonette C.
Jubilee Christian Academy
    Tan, Sean Matthew G.
    Gan, Kyle Elijah C.
    So, Andrew Brian T. or Ang, Francine Mae E.
La Immaculada Concepcion School
    Relato, James Rafael G.
    Tesoro, Jacob Helaman A.
    Rivera, Maria Anezka L.
La Salle Green Hills
    Tejada, Nathan Nosuel L.
    Varela, Rafael M.
    Yuzon, Klyde Owen L.
Lourdes School, Q.C.
    Samson, Azzael Gabrielle
    Origenes, Joshua Paul Andrae
    Pascual, Franco Aristton Marcelino
Meridian International Learning Experience
    Cardenas, Mia - Aiyana
    Cultura, Vera Aragon G.
    Lu, Alastair Farell  T.
MSA Whiz Kids Academy
     Nucup, Zachary Josh, P.
     Reyes, Sebastien Lucian, T.
     Orpilla, Ryan, J.
PACE Academy
    Sy, Mikkel Bennett T.
    Ong, Nick Giordan T.
    Paterno, Caitlin Ashley T. or So, Nathaniel Luis C.
Pasig Catholic College
    Olpindo, Juan Anton
    Ison, Claire Adelene
    Herrera, Roxanne
School of Saint Anthony
    Napoles, Andrei Gerard
    Noval, Tristan Jovan
    Delos Santos, Jan Lawrence
School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
    Fabros, Jan Christelle Y.
    Lugue, Adriana Isabelle D.G.
    Esguerra, Jamie
St. Paul University Quezon City
    Lim, Juliana Marie A.
    Gonzales, Trishia Mariel L.
    Jamisola, Clareese C.
St Scholastica’s Academy
    Gonzales, Marianne Elise M.
    Zapanta, Juliana S.

     Volante, Eunice Gail S. 
Twinkle Toes Academy, Inc.
    Dizon, Ahrdy Rhysz V.
    Abon, Benedict Aldous A.
    Tabelisma, Vince Allen A.
University of the Philippines Integrated School
    Danque, Johan Samuel, R.
    Talabucon, Phoemela Ashley Mari, O.
    Matias, Gabriel Ian Carl, A. or Nabur, Joshua Jireh, P.
Xavier School
    Cokai, Lance
    Ramirez, Luis Hugo
    Gaerlan, Tobey
Grade 5
Ateneo de Manila University Grade School Department
    Mencias, David
    Bernardo, Jose Maria
    Alberto, Jemrel Louis
Diliman Preparatory School - Mindanao Avenue Campus
    Rapanut, Laura Juliana
    Alcancia, Dean Robin A.
    Timoner, Joann Mariel S.
Falcon School
    Reyes, Alyanna Coleen
    Palomar, Wesley Gavin
    Tonolete, Ezekielle
Grace Christian College
    Chuabio, Vincent A.
    CHOI, YOUJIN
    Cheng, Luke Robin T.
Immaculate Conception Academy
    Lai, Stephanie
    Lim, Katherine
    Sioco, Alexandra Megan
Jubilee Christian Academy
    Ching, Lyonel Justin L.
    Uy, Timothy Daniel F.
    Lee, Harrold Evian S.
La Immaculada Concepcion School
    OrtizLuis, Alysa Mira E.
    Acebuche, Jake Clarence T.
    De Leon, Kalyl Ylijah P.
La Salle Green Hills
    Orpilla, Uriel Nathan D.
    Zarsa, Jayson Luis B.
    De Castro, Ryan Joachim S.
Marist School
    Amos Matthew Santos
    Denzel Taguicana
    Angelo Dela Cruz  or David Sanejo
Mater Carmeli School
    Corpes, Martin Kienne  V.
    Savella, Shameer Eimond N.
    Ramirez, Valen Jaydene C. or Matubis Janina D.
PACE Academy
    Ong, Glen Nicolas T.
    Cheng, Charles Adrian D.
    Tan, Jeremy Cedric O.
Saint Pedro Poveda College
    Arana, Natalia C.
    Batalla, Nadine Phylicia
    Po, Therese Maia
School of Saint Anthony
    Alcantara, Nadja Mae
    Gelogo, Andrei Clarice
    Salacup, Timothy Bernardo
School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
    Orig, Dana Gabrielle S.
    Claridad, Maria Isabella Francesca S.
    Lopez, River C.
Twinkle Toes Academy, Inc.
    Luzada, Evarr Ashton A.
    Gutierrez, Nathalie Bianca V.
    Decena, Miguel Christopher B.
University of the Philippines Integrated School
    Macapanpan, Ann Marel, Q.
    Madelo, Clester Joseph, R.
    Montalbo, Dayvee Christian, C.
Victory Christian International School
    Yeo, Myeong Jae
    Andrada, Danae Jillian R.
    Punzalan, Ryan Michael M.
Xavier School
    Martinez, Enrico Rolando
    Chua, Sean Eugene
    Tan, Frederick Ivan
Grade 6
Blessed Scalabrini Institute
    Caballes, Jasmine Lois T.
    Yadao, Julianne Nicolle T.
Falcon School
    Tabujara, Oniluv Troy C.
    Sunga, Diego N.
Grace Christian College
    Sanchez, Bryce Ainsley A.
    Lim, Richmond Louie A.
Immaculate Conception Academy
    Wee, Pauline
    Elysia Balod
Jubilee Christian Academy
    Shu Too, Kaitlyn L.
    Yu, Justine Gabrielle A.
La Immaculada Concepcion School
    Bolima, Kenneth Christian B.
    Abanes, John Ramel Y.
Lourdes School, Q.C.
    Ang, Nathan Jeremy V.
    Zaldivar, Antonio Amideo
Mater Carmeli School
    Villas, Jomy Anne T.
    Gonzales, Erica Jasmine T.
Miraculous Lady of Peace Academy
    Sy, Star Neptune R.
    Say, Samantha Annika T.
Pasig Catholic College
    Castro, Al Patrick
    Arellano, Andrei Clyde
Saint Pedro Poveda College
    Ibarra, Christina Andrea
    Cruz, Jessie
School of Saint Anthony
    Gimena, Miguel Andrei
    Imperial, Mary Jewel Anne
School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
    Dator, Justine Gabrielle D.S.
    Regala, Eliana L.
St. Scholastica's Academy
    Martinez, Mai Angel Nicole R.
    Sanchez, Danielle Francesca Marie T.
Twinkle Toes Academy, Inc.
    Silverio, Andrei Mikael R.
    Coloma, Mary Alexandria D.A.
University of the Philippines Integrated School
    Capito, Patricia Faith, E.
    Barcenas, Marius Ulyzses
Xavier School
    Ong, Richwynn
    Tansiongkun, Matthew
 


 

No comments: