Thursday, January 08, 2015

High School Contestants - Makati Hope Christian School Testing Center

Category A        

  Grade 7                                                        School
1        Sales, Lorenzo Sheen V.                            Don Bosco Technical Institute
2        Escamilla, Philip Martin Emmanuel        Don Bosco Technical Institute
3        Vacal, Ernest Julian Matthew D.             Don Bosco Technical Institute
4        Bermudez, Joshua Gabriel V.                   Don Bosco Technical Institute
5        Sevillana, Adrian Miguel C.                       Gideon Academy, Inc.
6        Shi, Susan H.                                                Gideon Academy, Inc.
7        Platon, Jasmine Yvette W.                       Gideon Academy, Inc.
8        Moraña, Anton Louis A.                            Gideon Academy, Inc.
9        Tan, Jose Tristan J.                                     Makati Hope Christian School
10      Lim, Haziel Vanessa C.                              Makati Hope Christian School
11      Cua, Mallory Gillian C.                               Makati Hope Christian School
12      Camero, Kameron Zoe                              Makati Hope Christian School
13      Bactat, Jameson                                         Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
14      So, Stephanie Mae                                     Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
15      Xie, Sarah                                                     Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
16      Lerio, Kiel Christian                                    Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
17      Alcaraz, Apple Zaira                                   Southeastern College
18      Casaclang, Laila                                          Southeastern College
19      Duque, Joyce Daphne                                Southeastern College
20      Espina, Elizabeth Jennifer                         Southeastern College
21      Valimento, Sophia Elaine Y.                     St. Mary's Academy
22      Estrella, Arriane Marie B.                         St. Mary's Academy
23      Nunez, Liezel B.                                          St. Mary's Academy
24      Rosel, Enrique Miguel P.                           St. Mary's Academy
25      Tizon, Julius Miguel A.                               St. Paul College Of Makati
26      Satur, Ma. Alexa S.                                     St. Paul College Of Makati
27      Salting, Francesca Marie O.                     St. Paul College Of Makati
28      Castillo, Jay Jay G.                                      St. Paul College Of Makati
                                                                                
          Grade 8                                                        School
1        Yanos, Nathaniel Adrian N.                      Don Bosco Technical Institute
2        Fua, John David A.                                      Don Bosco Technical Institute
3        Mistades, Pierce Ivan Oliver M.              Don Bosco Technical Institute
4        Dolot, Jose Manuel G.                               Don Bosco Technical Institute
5        Lim, Miles Louis C.                                     Gideon Academy, Inc.
6        Panganiban, Zeth Mikel O.                       Gideon Academy, Inc.
7        Chua, Desiree Dale C.                                Gideon Academy, Inc.
8        Que, Monica Tyra V.                                  Gideon Academy, Inc.
9        Ng, Rainer Cyrille N.                                  Makati Hope Christian School
10      Manuel, Edward Akiro S.                          Makati Hope Christian School
11      Lee, Abigail B.                                             Makati Hope Christian School
12      Limsico, Anne Margareth                         Makati Hope Christian School
13      Esguerra, Jonas Rhein                               Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
14      Ang, Raven Marie                                       Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
15      Zabala, Ailah Joie                                       Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
16      Cua, Louie                                                    Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
17      Bermas, Cres Pearl                                     Southeastern College
18      Daz, Janirah Marie                                     Southeastern College
19      Dela Cruz, Raven                                        Southeastern College
20      Gonzaga, Cathlyn Mae                              Southeastern College
21      Basco, Avian Lance                                    St. Mary's Academy
22      Verzosa, Chennylle                                    St. Mary's Academy
23      Garcia, Fritz Eugene T.                              St. Mary's Academy
24      Santos, Ken William                                   St. Mary's Academy
25      Gonzales, Mark Edward M.                      St. Paul College Of Makati
26      Antipuesto, Angela Nicole S.                   St. Paul College Of Makati
27      Villocillo, Renz Ivan C.                               St. Paul College Of Makati
28      Caramat, Sophia Rose A.                          St. Paul College Of Makati
                                                                                
          Grade 9                                                        School
1        Yarcia, Zadkiel John S.                               Don Bosco Technical Institute
2        Ortiz, Adriano A.                                         Don Bosco Technical Institute
3        Salosagcol, Von Ryan B.                           Don Bosco Technical Institute
4        Sia, Edmund Ii P.                                         Don Bosco Technical Institute
5        Chi, Jeremy C.                                             Gideon Academy, Inc.
6        Ding, Kaylin                                                  Gideon Academy, Inc.
7        Gomez, Hannah Jane N.                           Gideon Academy, Inc.
8        Tan, Ivy                                                         Gideon Academy, Inc.
9        Teng, Lance Ricco                                      Makati Hope Christian School
10      Penson, Patrice Margarita                       Makati Hope Christian School
11      Lee, Pei-Hsuan Y.                                       Makati Hope Christian School
12      Ng, Earle Anderson                                    Makati Hope Christian School
13      Chen, Fong-Xiang                                       Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
14      Cruz, Keziah Lois                                         Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
15      Dela Cruz, Aaron Andre                             Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
16      Ong, Eriellebenj                                          Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
17      Banto, Nashrea                                          Southeastern College
18      Llaban, Jirah Nikko                                     Southeastern College
19      Fernando, Jhan Cedric                               Southeastern College
20      Dimaranan, Racel                                       Southeastern College
21      Rapada, Juan Romulo                               St. Mary's Academy
22      Gabriel, Patrick                                           St. Mary's Academy
23      Tan, Rei Chelyn                                           St. Mary's Academy
24      Viduya, Henrijames                                    St. Mary's Academy
25      Ruiz, Zackary Damian M.                          St. Paul College Of Makati
26      Magno, Leila Marie S.                               St. Paul College Of Makati
27      Arboleda, Bea Marie Denise H.               St. Paul College Of Makati
28      Ventura, Jewel Nicole L.                           St. Paul College Of Makati
                                                                                
          4th Yr                                                            School
1        Espinosa, Aaron Gabriel B.                       Don Bosco Technical Institute
2        Abaygar, Christian Benedict C.                Don Bosco Technical Institute
3        Camposano, Gino Franco P.                    Don Bosco Technical Institute
4        Cham, Dan Rupert O.                                Gideon Academy, Inc.
5        Lim, Kimberlyne C.                                     Gideon Academy, Inc.
6        Tan, Kimberly Gayl T.                                 Gideon Academy, Inc.
7        Chang, Katreena Dachelle                        Makati Hope Christian School
8        Chan, Brian Irvyn                                        Makati Hope Christian School
9        Or, Kenneth Bryan                                      Makati Hope Christian School
10      Lafiguera, Joella Marie                             Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
11      Valino, Ma. Ricka                                       Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
12      Gaffud, James Emil                                    Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
13      Donor, Ma. Joanna                                    Southeastern College
14      Ang, Elmar Jane                                          Southeastern College
15      Ramos, Angelo                                           Southeastern College
16      Sarmiento, John Daniel                             St. Mary's Academy
17      Delima, Christine Mae                               St. Mary's Academy
18      Israel, Julius Krishna                                   St. Mary's Academy
19      Tecson, Claire Anne P.                              St. Paul College Of Makati
20      Racca, Red G.                                              St. Paul College Of Makati

21      Correa, Chloe Marie R.                             St. Paul College Of Makati

No comments: