Tuesday, January 26, 2016

Individual Finalists - Grades 1 to 6

Grade 1
  1. Abianza, Sebastian Thomas                              School of  St Anthony QC                                                                                               
  2. Acosta, Claire Mitzi Y.                                         Saint Jude Catholic School                                                         
  3. Arejola, Patrick Johan                                         Philippine Cultural College-Manila                                       
  4. Bacolod, Cassaundra Allane G.                         University of the Philippines Integrated School                 
  5. Bondoc, Jayleen Angelique Mariel C.             Twinkle Toes Academy, Inc.                                          
  6. Cabiao, Tyrone Lemuel                                      Integrated Montessori School, Taguig                                   
  7. Caritan, Derrick Adriel                                       Grace Christian College                                                             
  8. Co, Justine Aaron S.                                             Saint Jude Catholic School                                                         
  9. Co, Lucas Dominic R.                                          Saint Jude Catholic School                                                         
  10. Condino, Jia Ruth Lauren                                  Integrated Montessori School, Taguig                                   
  11. Cua, Shaun Jacob                                                  Xavier School                                                                                
  12. Gwee, Zi En Amelia                                              MGC New Life Christian Academy                                         
  13. Lomibao, Alexander Peter Benedict P.           San Beda College Alabang                                                       
  14. Palomado, Beatrise Clare S.                              Philippine Cultural College-Caloocan                        
  15. Pulido, Lea Samantha Marie D.                         School of the Holy Spirit of QC                                               
  16. Saclamitao, Ethan Jude A.                                  San Beda College Alabang                                                        
  17. Santiago, Gavyn Miguel L.                                 Diliman Preparatory School, Mindanao Ave            
  18. Siaco, Kate Dominique K.                                   Saint Jude Catholic School                                                       
  19. Teng, Aaron Zachary                                          Makati Hope Christian School                                                 
  20. Torres, Kyan Raine I.                                         University of the Philippines Integrated School    
  21. Uy, Myles Spencer                                               Philippine Cultural College-Manila                                        
Grade 2
  1. Ababon, Iris Lexi Q.                                      Colegio San Agustin - Makati                                         
  2. Angeles, Sean                                                  Xavier School                                                                      
  3. Cabilangan, Magnus Alexander E.             Jubilee Christian Academy                                            
  4. Cai, Vaness Zyan                                           Philippine Cultural College-Manila                               
  5. Cervantes, Jose Javier O. VI                       PAREF Southridge School for Boys                               
  6. Chua, Kolby Carter N.                                  Saint Jude Catholic School                                               
  7. Co, Sophie Jill D.                                             PACE Academy                                                                   
  8. Dela Paz, Justin Martini E.                           University of the Philippines Integrated School     
  9. Dorango, Paul John P.                                  Twinkle Toes Academy, Inc.                                           
  10. Gan, Hannah Chloe                                      Jubilee Christian Academy                                             
  11. Gan, Kashieu Gabrielle L.                            P ACE Academy     
  12. Go, Xavier                                                         Philippine Cultural College-Manila   
  13. Hong, Ian Gabriel T.                                      PACE Academy                                                                 
  14. Ilano, Gael Azure                                           De La Salle Santiago Zobel School                               
  15. Lao, Gabrielle Denise D.                               Saint Jude Catholic School 
  16. Lim, Andrew                                                     Chiang Kai Shek College                                             
  17. Manzano, Jan Azriel R.                                Twinkle Toes Academy, Inc.                                            
  18. Miguel, Justin Jay                                          Falcon School                                                                    
  19. Sacramento, Lucass Miguel Y.                   Diliman Prep School Commonwealth Campus 
  20. Saludo, Kristner Sheyn S                             San Beda College Alabang                                              
  21. Sario, Joshua Gabriel T.                               St. Louis College, Maysan
  22. Sasing, Matthew T.                                        University of the Philippines Integrated School     
  23. Suguitan, Loviña Mia L.                               University of the Philippines Integrated School      
  24. Te, Jerome Austin N.                                    Jubilee Christian Academy                                              
  25. Wong, Jayce Preston S.                               Saint Jude Catholic School                                               
  26. Yu, Clare Bernice D.                                      Saint Jude Catholic School                                              
  27. Yu, Roxburgh C.                                            Makati Hope Christian School       

                              
Grade 3
  1. Alcala, Briand DV.                               PAREF Southridge School for Boys                                              
  2. Del Rosarion Krizian Skye               Diliman Preparatory School Mindanao Ave  Campus             
  3. Escobido, Michael Earl J.                   Colegio San Agustin-Makati                                                              
  4. Foronda, Carla Josephine                 Pasig Catholic College                                                                         
  5. Francisco, Samantha                          Integrated Montessori School                                                         
  6. Gatlabayan, Neo Kimi                        British School Manila                                                                         
  7. Gelacio, Andrew Ray A.                    Immaculate Heart of Mary College                                                
  8. Jang, Chae Eun                                     De La Salle Santiago Zobel School                                                    
  9. Kasilag, Lorenzo Franco D.              Diliman Preparatory School Commonwealth Campus
  10. Ke, Chester Aaron                               Philippine Cultural College-Manila
  11. Lei, Tracy Lauren                              Saint Jude Catholic School
  12. Lua, Nicholas Marcus B.                   Saint Jude Catholic School                                                                 
  13. Macatiog, Nicole L.                             Mater Carmeli   School                                                                       
  14. Mamaril, Ezekiel Anthony G            San Beda College Alabang                                                                  
  15. Ngo, Justin Miguel                               Grace Christian College                                                                      
  16. Reyes, Kurt Harvey                           Twinkle Toes Academy, Inc.                                                            
  17. Sy, Luke Sebastian                              Grace Christian College                                                                      
  18. Sy, Matteo Tristan                              British School Manila                                                                         
  19. To, Francine Reyna C.                        Saint Jude Catholic School                                                                 
  20. Viernesto, Katrina Ciel T.                  Twinkle Toes Academy, Inc.                                                          


Grade 4         
  1. Abara, Theodore D.                                      La Salle Green Hills                                                                        
  2. Chan, Kei Hang Derek H.                             Saint Jude Catholic School                                                           
  3. Dancel, Johannes Raphael                           Pasig Catholic College                                                                  
  4. De Ocampo, Axel E                                       San Beda College Alabang                                                            
  5. Dela Cruz, Rovi Gabriel                               Pasig Catholic College                                                                   
  6. Dela Rama, Katrina                                       Integrated Montessori Center, Taguig                                     
  7. Dimayacyac, Armea Helena Sien G.          Notre Dame of Greater Manila                                                  
  8. Gamboa, Hans Dominic                              MGC New Life Christian Academy                                           
  9. Lagman, Josh Nathan B.                              Lourdes School of Mandaluyong                                             
  10. Letran, Walsh Nico Adrian L.                    Saint Jude Catholic School                                                           
  11. Liao, Hashanti Nikisha                                 St. Stephen's High School                                                            
  12. Lim Tiong Soon, Krystal                             Grace Christian College                                                                
  13. London, Jarvey Meejel                                Integrated Montessori Center, Taguig                                     
  14. Magnaye, John David F.                              Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas City                                
  15. Magpantay, Davis Nicholo A                      San Beda College Alabang  
  16. Reyes, Lauren T.                                          Saint Jude Catholic School                  
  17. Paredes Dy, Alvann Walter W.                 Saint Jude Catholic School                                                           
  18. Tan, Jerome Samuel D.                                Makati Hope Christian School                                                        

 Grade 5                                                                                                                         
  1. Bunyi, Christian Joseph                              San Beda College Alabang                                            
  2. Calubaquib, Kiersten Gene M.                   Colegio San Agustin - Makati                                      
  3. Chua, Kian Colin N.                                       Saint Jude Catholic School                                           
  4. Cokai, Lance Jacob O.                                   Xavier School
  5. Cruz, Leinard                                                 Maria Montessori Holy Christian School                                                                  
  6. Dalida, Raphael Dylan T.                              St. Mary's Academy                                                     
  7. Fang, Johnny Yzekiel T.                               Saint Jude Catholic School                                           
  8. Fernando, Sidney Lance C.                         Elizabeth Seton School                                                 
  9. Gan, Kyle Elijah C.                                      Jubilee Christian Academy                                          
  10. Jao, Ethan Cedric O.                                      Saint Jude Catholic School                                           
  11. Jimenez, Gianna                                             San Beda College Alabang                                           
  12. Kiak, Chelsie Joie                                           St. Stephen's High School                                             
  13. King, Anika                                                     Grace Christian College                                                
  14. Lim, Manuelle Christian C.                          Notre Dame of Greater Manila                                  
  15. Lim, Reginald                                                 Grace Christian College                                                
  16. Ronda, Jabez Mari G.                                   Notre Dame of Greater Manila                                  
  17. Salazar, Elijah Max M.                                   St. Paul College of Parañaque                                      
  18. Talabucon, Phoemela Ashley Mari O.    UPIS             
  19. Tan-Gatue, Chiara Bernadette               Saint Jude Catholic School                                                     
  20. Tan, Rickson                                                  MGC New Life Christian Academy                             
  21. Tan, Sean Matthew G.                               Jubilee Christian Academy                                            
  22. Teh, Kristen Steffi                                         Grace Christian College                                                
  23. Torralba, Jeremie Keon T.                       Ateneo de Manila University                                      
  24. Ubanos, Filbert Joseph A.                           Elizabeth Seton School                                                 
  25. Wu, Filbert                                                     MGC New Life Christian Academy                                


Grade 6
  1. Ang, Vince Dexter                                         Philippine Cultural College-Manila                              
  2. Arcadio, Jodi Marcia D.                               Notre Dame of Greater Manila                                      
  3. Bahukhandi, Ravi                                         British School Manila                                                       
  4. Bermudez, Dominic Lawrence R.            Notre Dame of Greater Manila                                      
  5. Ching, Lyonel Justin L.                                 Jubilee Christian Academy                                             
  6. Chua, Shawn                                                   MGC New Life Christian Academy                               
  7. De las Llagas, Sophia Isabel                        MSA Whis Kids Academy                                                
  8. Gelacio, Ron Angelo A.                                Immaculate Heart of Mary College                              
  9. Julio, Vanessa Ryanne G.                            Saint Jude Catholic School      
  10. Lim, LAnce Heinrich                                  Saint Jude Catholic School
  11. Maceda, Danela Kayla T.                              Saint Jude Catholic School                                              
  12. Martinez, Enrico Rolando G.                     Xavier School                                                                     
  13. Morales, Pia Elaine                                        Integrated Montessori Center, Taguig                         
  14. Narvasa, Jose Oliver F.                                Notre Dame of Greater Manila                                         
  15. Orig, Dana Gabrielle S.                               School of the Holy Spirit of QC                                     
  16. Palomar, Wesley Gavin                             Falcon School                                                                      
  17. Pinlac, Dominic                                              Multiple Intelligence International School                 
  18. Reyes, Allyana Coleen                             Falcon School                                                                      
  19. Rillera, Angela Marie                                    San Beda College Alabang                                              
  20. Tan, Frederick Ivan Michael T.                  Xavier School                                                                     
  21. Tan, Patricia Angelica P.                               Chiang Kai Shek College                                                                                
  22. Tang, Keean Nathaniel T.                             UNO High School                                                               
  23. Tapalla, Francine Andrea                            Montessori Academy of Valenzuela                                                                                                      

No comments: