Monday, January 25, 2016

Team Qualifiers - Area 3 Elementary

Date: February 4, 2016
Time: 8:00 a.m.
Venue: TBA (to be announced later)


Grade 1
1.         Bloomfield Academy
2.         De La Salle Santiago Zobel School
3.         Elizabeth Seton School
4.         Holy Rosary Academy
5.         Integrated Montessori Center, Taguig
6.         Maria Ferrari School
7.         Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Inc
8.         MGC New Life Christian Academy
9.         PAREF Southridge School for Boys
10.   PAREF-Woodrose School for Girls
11.   San Beda College Alabang
12.   South Mansfield College
13.   St. Paul College of Parañaque
Grade 2
1.         Bloomfield Academy
2.         De La Salle Santiago Zobel School
3.         Elizabeth Seton School
4.         Holy Rosary Academy
5.         Immaculate Heart of Mary College
6.         Integrated Montessori Center, Taguig
7.         Maria Ferrari School
8.         MGC New Life Christian Academy
9.         PAREF Southridge School for Boys
10.   PAREF-Woodrose School for Girls
11.   San Beda College Alabang
12.   South Crest School
13.   Westfield Science Oriented School
Grade 3
1.         Bloomfield Academy
2.         British School Manila
3.         De La Salle Santiago Zobel School
4.         Holy Rosary Academy
5.         Immaculate Heart of Mary College
6.         Integrated Montessori Center, Taguig
7.         Maria Ferrari School
8.         MGC New Life Christian Academy
9.         PAREF Southridge School for Boys
10.   Saint Francis of Assisi College Admiral
11.   San Beda College Alabang
12.   South Mansfield College
13.   Southville International School
14.   St. Paul College of Parañaque
15.   Westfield Science Oriented School
 Grade 4
1.         Ann Arbor Montessori
2.         Bloomfield Academy
3.         De La Salle Santiago Zobel School
4.         Elizabeth Seton School
5.         Holy Rosary Academy
6.         Immaculate Heart of Mary College
7.         Integrated Montessori Center, Taguig
8.         Maria Ferrari School
9.         MGC New Life Christian Academy
10.   PAREF Southridge School for Boys
11.   PAREF-Woodrose School for Girls
12.   Saint Francis of Assisi College Admiral
13.   San Beda College Alabang
14.   Southville International School
15.   St. Paul College of Parañaque
16.   Westfield Science Oriented School
 Grade 5
1.         De La Salle Santiago Zobel School
2.         Elizabeth Seton School
3.         Immaculate Heart of Mary College
4.         Integrated Montessori Center, Taguig
5.         Maria Ferrari School
6.         Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Inc
7.         MGC New Life Christian Academy
8.         PAREF Southridge School for Boys
9.         PAREF-Woodrose School for Girls
10.   San Beda College Alabang
11.   Southville International School
12.   St. Paul College of Parañaque
13.   Westfield Science Oriented School
 Grade 6
1.         Bloomfield Academy
2.         British School Manila
3.         De La Salle Santiago Zobel School
4.         Elizabeth Seton School
5.         Everest Academy Manila
6.         Holy Rosary Academy
7.         Immaculate Heart of Mary College
8.         Integrated Montessori Center, Taguig
9.         Maria Ferrari School
10.   MGC New Life Christian Academy
11.   PAREF Southridge School for Boys
12.   PAREF-Woodrose School for Girls
13.   Saint Francis of Assisi College Admiral
14.   San Beda College Alabang
15.   Southville International School
16.   St. Paul College of Parañaque

17.   Westfield Science Oriented School



No comments: